Best price electric concrete vibrator produced by the factory handheld electric concrete vibrator

Electric Concrete Vibrator ZN50 / ZN70 / ZN90 / ZN100Product Uses:Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picke

Featured Products

Electric Concrete Vibrator ZN50 / ZN70 / ZN90 / ZN100

Product Uses:

Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.
 

Specification Date:
 

ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType ChineseType Dynapac
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, () 3.334.77.8 
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)161718222326
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 
Factory Produced Best Price Electric Concrete Vibrator Machine Hand Held Electric Concrete Vibrator
Factory Produced Best Price Electric Concrete Vibrator Machine Hand Held Electric Concrete Vibrator
 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours